Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 2908 John Laurie Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1572467. - 4 months ago #22-00037239
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 18, 2022

Post damaged needs replacing in southeast end of parking lot

Describe the concern. Damaged post and cable



address: 2908 JOHN LAURIE BV NW

coordinates x,y: -8860.512780677818, 5663071.124652745

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10376833494153, -114.1265173663214

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 07:18am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572467.
Tue Jan 18, 2022 07:41am Complete
Tue Jan 18, 2022 07:33am Opened
Tue Jan 18, 2022 07:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone