Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 4125 7 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1572488. - 4 months ago #22-00038488
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 18, 2022

2 broken post

Describe the concern. Broken post



address: 4125 7 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -10321.06287795108, 5656599.673144731

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04556778123684, -114.147187508147

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 07:18am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572488.
Tue Jan 18, 2022 12:35pm Complete
Tue Jan 18, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Tue Jan 18, 2022 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone