Backlane Maintenance at 124 Ranchero Ri NW

CLOSED Completed - 4 months ago #22-00045534
Photo_20220120_195146
Submitted Thu Jan 20, 2022

Shopping carts left behind for months

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Refuse left behind for long period of time shopping carts that do not belong in the neighborhood

Specific Location details: Back Ally between Ranchview Drive Northwest and Ranchero Rise entrance off of Ranchero Drive

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 124 RANCHERO RI NW

coordinates x,y: -13392.120755708818, 5665006.414302225

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12107786, -114.19129472

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:29am Closed with status: Completed
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:29am Completed
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:28am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Fri Jan 21, 2022 08:05am Field Inspection Required
Thu Jan 20, 2022 07:56pm Opened
Thu Jan 20, 2022 07:55pm Submitted via Android Android