Backlane Maintenance at 8235 Ranchview Dr NW
Electrical utility box bad shape damaged unsightly giving easy access for vandals
Issue: Dusty
Specific details of the issue: Electrical utility box disorderly, damaged open to vandals unsightly
Specific Location details: Back ally behind fence of the address
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 8235 RANCHVIEW DR NW
coordinates x,y: -13339.285918470741, 5664988.158464288
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12091498, -114.19053935
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:31am | Closed with status: Completed |
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:31am | Completed |
Fri Jan 21, 2022 11:30am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Fri Jan 21, 2022 08:06am | Field Inspection Required |
Thu Jan 20, 2022 08:12pm | Opened |
Thu Jan 20, 2022 08:09pm | Submitted via Android |