Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 256 Deerview Dr SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00049691
Photo_20220123_114536
Submitted Sun Jan 23, 2022

Sidewalk Repair.

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Asphalt

Specific Details: Sidewalk is cracked and crumbled on this section of it.

Specific Location: 256, Deer View Drive Southeast.

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 256 DEERVIEW DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1549.978561554391, 5643606.025768284

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9288478, -114.0220487

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 26, 2022 10:36am Closed
Sun Jan 23, 2022 11:50am Opened
Sun Jan 23, 2022 11:47am Submitted via Android Android