Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 221 Tuscany Wy NW
Tree down, needs removal/replacement.
Issue: Damage by Vehicle
Location Details (Landmarks): Sobey's entrance off Tuscany Way.
Specific details of your request: Tree has been knocked down. Needs removal, replacement in spring.
address: 221 TUSCANY WY NW
coordinates x,y: -17298.712404813617, 5665453.371085714
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12499120043942, -114.2471179047456
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:53am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572653. |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 12:46pm | Complete |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 12:38pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 12:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |