Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 1804 Bay Shore Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1572676. - 4 months ago #22-00050385
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 24, 2022

Icy path - Not passable for many elderly.

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Mon Jan 24, 2022



address: 1804 BAY SHORE RD SW

coordinates x,y: -7151.695650860331, 5648561.425336185

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97335393427893, -114.1018312615387

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 03:09pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572676.
Mon Jan 24, 2022 06:49am Complete
Mon Jan 24, 2022 06:41am Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 06:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone