Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 6315 14 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1572679. - 4 months ago #22-00050592
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 24, 2022

Damaged wooden fence

Describe the concern. Fence damaged, needs repair



address: 6315 14 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5926.434508951092, 5663591.300596347

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10848234749056, -114.0846308903558

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 10:58am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572679.
Mon Jan 24, 2022 08:50am Complete
Mon Jan 24, 2022 08:42am Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone