In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2515 15 St SW
Bin has been overflowing for days.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 2515 15 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6819.724359728842, 5655026.647006815
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03147891560661, -114.0972258138297
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 26, 2022 05:13pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572724. |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 05:50pm | Complete |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 05:38pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 05:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |