Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 40 Patterson Hl SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #22-00055794
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: The light has been out for 2-3 weeks now.

Any other location details: None.



address: 40 PATTERSON HL SW

coordinates x,y: -12694.47809868648, 5658418.175431132

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06186799999998, -114.1810981

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 10:35pm Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 25, 2022 10:35pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 25, 2022 10:34pm Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Tue Jan 25, 2022 07:58pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone