Backlane Maintenance at 425 12 Av NE
Storm drain blocked
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Storm drain in alley is completely blocked. Tried to free it up but no debris on top of grate.
Specific Location details: Intersection of alleys behind bonasera
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 425 12 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3811.561439218236, 5658515.97223668
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0628748, -114.0543765
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 14, 2022 06:07pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 14, 2022 06:03pm | Submitted via Android |