Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 885 36 St NE

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00237221
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 14, 2022

Visor missing on right signal

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Visor missing

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 14, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 10:04am



address: 885 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1265.684386540005, 5658142.342614219

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05952723177704, -113.9819447952961

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 14, 2022 12:49pm Closed
Thu Apr 14, 2022 10:08am Opened
Thu Apr 14, 2022 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone