Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 163 Sunmills Dr SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00239244
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 14, 2022

Playground speed sign not working, southbound on Sunmills drive before Sundance School.

Type of Traffic Device: Electronic Sign or Speedboard Sign

Specific details of problem: Not working

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 14, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 08:02pm



address: 163 SUNMILLS DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3402.3347559840636, 5640521.44947163

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90110972501805, -114.0483700110539

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 18, 2022 01:16pm Closed
Thu Apr 14, 2022 08:04pm Opened
Thu Apr 14, 2022 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone