Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 59 Sun Harbour Rd SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00242116
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 17, 2022

Cross walk lights not flashing

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Crosswalk Flashers

Specific details of problem: Not Flashing.

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 14, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 07:30am



address: 59 SUN HARBOUR RD SE

coordinates x,y: -1703.412149019636, 5640483.188310936

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90077326703852, -114.0242167438245

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 17, 2022 04:41pm Closed
Sun Apr 17, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Sun Apr 17, 2022 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone