Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1411 Home Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1576513. - 4 months ago #22-00248550
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 20, 2022

Bike path covered in snow and ice

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1411 HOME RD NW

coordinates x,y: -11726.219010364824, 5659210.364150617

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06901009301025, -114.1673107528899

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 21, 2022 03:55pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1576513.
Wed Apr 20, 2022 07:44am Complete
Wed Apr 20, 2022 07:36am Opened
Wed Apr 20, 2022 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone