Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 270 Cougarstone Ci SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00249508
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 20, 2022

No walk light

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: The walk long person does not appear. Just black during walk

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Apr 20, 2022



address: 270 COUGARSTONE CI SW

coordinates x,y: -14800.083504628306, 5659011.644593292

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06715267889684, -114.2111605149558

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 20, 2022 05:04pm Closed
Wed Apr 20, 2022 11:17am Opened
Wed Apr 20, 2022 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone