Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 5236 Dalhousie Dr NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00251684
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 21, 2022

Cover missing on steel. Wires exposed

Type of Traffic Device: Sign on Signal Pole or Arm

Specific details of problem: Cover missing

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 21, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 07:14am



address: 5236 DALHOUSIE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -11358.44333361647, 5663539.91620882

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10793855377028, -114.1621993945189

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 21, 2022 11:12am Closed
Thu Apr 21, 2022 07:19am Opened
Thu Apr 21, 2022 07:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone