Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 310 Cranston Av SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00252134
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 21, 2022

Push button does not work

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Seems like the push button is not working as I do not get a walk.

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 21, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 09:12am



address: 310 CRANSTON AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1686.0077223942483, 5638077.346284331

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8791448661134, -113.976041785461

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 21, 2022 11:09am Closed
Thu Apr 21, 2022 09:15am Opened
Thu Apr 21, 2022 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone