Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 3611 Edmonton Tr NE

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00253907
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 21, 2022

Westbound visor hanging off.

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Broken visor

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 21, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 02:43pm



address: 3611 EDMONTON TR NE

coordinates x,y: -3659.156252275648, 5660981.624109036

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08504122261589, -114.0522272022507

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 22, 2022 09:04pm Closed
Thu Apr 21, 2022 02:46pm Opened
Thu Apr 21, 2022 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone