Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 307 Martin Crossing Pl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1576623. - 3 months ago #22-00253942
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 21, 2022

They are not cleaning snow on side walk of north side of turf Ground at Genesis centre

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 307 MARTIN CROSSING PL NE

coordinates x,y: 3416.812837273129, 5664867.461776313

coordinates lat,lng: 51.119975, -113.951195

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed May 04, 2022 11:02am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1576623.
Thu Apr 21, 2022 03:03pm Complete
Thu Apr 21, 2022 02:54pm Opened
Thu Apr 21, 2022 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone