Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 90 Panamount St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1576653. - 3 months ago #22-00256566
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 22, 2022

Multiple requests sent for this in the last. Never gets cleaned. It's maintained by CITY. (Also informed community centre and they said it's contracted to CITY) Please escalate this to a manager before closing. Thanks -

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 90 PANAMOUNT ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6030.049973577542, 5669267.543380295

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15950833333333, -114.0862055

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 29, 2022 02:42pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1576653.
Fri Apr 22, 2022 02:09pm Complete
Fri Apr 22, 2022 02:00pm Opened
Fri Apr 22, 2022 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone