Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 714 12 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00288425
Report
Submitted Wed May 04, 2022

Remove unused construction signs

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Pick Up Sign

Location Details: 12 St SE just north of 8 Ave SE. West side of the road



address: 714 12 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2337.79508288029, 5656253.193398536

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0425409431526, -114.0333368509951

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 28, 2022 10:06am Closed
Wed May 04, 2022 06:03pm Opened
Wed May 04, 2022 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone