Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 207 10 A St NW
Bike rack has been damaged and no longer mounted in concrete. Hit by car
Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards
Date Noticed: Mon May 09, 2022
address: 207 10A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6133.323957688439, 5657406.432514057
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05288026779159, -114.0874803989123
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 16, 2022 11:16am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1577975. |
Mon May 09, 2022 03:04pm | Complete |
Mon May 09, 2022 02:56pm | Opened |
Mon May 09, 2022 02:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |