Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 10010 68 St NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00304477
Photo_20220511_071058
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

Bed and box springs , plus garbage

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: The brown people landfil is gutting disgusting, a bed and box springs, will create rodents, unsafe

Specific Location Details: On 68 st NE between airport trail NE and Corner Meadows Way NE



address: 10010 68 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 4553.267602774854, 5667530.129890175

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1439034, -113.93492851

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:19pm Closed
Wed May 11, 2022 07:14am Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 07:12am Submitted via Android Android