Garbage in a Park at 1580 56 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578323. - 5 days ago #22-00311321
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Sandy Beach River clean up

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1580 56 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6887.652799913414, 5651687.173486204

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00145702856129, -114.0981308543213

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 05:37pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578323.
Fri May 13, 2022 09:47am Complete
Fri May 13, 2022 09:39am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone