Garbage in a Park at 2433 53 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578357. - 5 days ago #22-00311528
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Garbage, chairs, garden blocks, needles.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2433 53 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8197.119201217069, 5652159.966356661

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00569017315429, -114.1167979245

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 05:33pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578357.
Fri May 13, 2022 10:31am Complete
Fri May 13, 2022 10:23am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone