Garbage in a Park at 408 Skyview Ranch Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578587. - 2 days ago #22-00314846
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Garbage in stones

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 408 SKYVIEW RANCH DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2926.8424330449375, 5669106.071687967

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1580810546875, -113.9581592

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 17, 2022 08:04am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578587.
Sat May 14, 2022 05:57pm Complete
Sat May 14, 2022 05:49pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone