Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 4270 Ogden Rd SE
Downed tree obstructing pathway, posing danger to pathway users, especially in low light conditions
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sat May 21, 2022
address: 4270 OGDEN RD SE
coordinates x,y: -917.971639172788, 5653527.186884012
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01803883333334, -114.0130833333333
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 30, 2022 12:44pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1579266. |
Sat May 21, 2022 05:49pm | Complete |
Sat May 21, 2022 05:41pm | Opened |
Sat May 21, 2022 05:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |