Street Cleaning Annual Program at 254 Mt Douglas Co SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00354825
Photo_20220530_150338
Submitted Mon May 30, 2022

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Gravel that was located on street is now located all over my sidewalk, driveway and lawn

Specific Location Details: Front sidewalk, driveway, lawn



address: 254 MT DOUGLAS CO SE

coordinates x,y: 1119.6077987458314, 5643636.838591867

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9291258, -113.9840733

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:46pm Closed
Mon May 30, 2022 03:05pm Opened
Mon May 30, 2022 03:04pm Submitted via Android Android