Street Cleaning Annual Program at 131 Mt Douglas Pt SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00354879
Photo_20220530_150729
Submitted Mon May 30, 2022

Missed large amount of gravel, no care taken

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: In the rush to sweep our entire street in 2 minutes several patches were missed

Specific Location Details: Roadway 1 meter off curb



address: 131 MT DOUGLAS PT SE

coordinates x,y: 1101.0561014992775, 5643637.6688899

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9291333, -113.9843372

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:46pm Closed
Mon May 30, 2022 03:13pm Opened
Mon May 30, 2022 03:09pm Submitted via Android Android