On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 155 Nolan Hill Dr NW

CLOSED over 1 year ago #22-00361009
Submitted Wed Jun 01, 2022

Curb repair require in a few spots

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Looks like curb was broken by snow plow

Specific location details: Along open field

Type of Road: Paved Public Road

address: 155 NOLAN HILL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -11298.323006895063, 5670996.515848851

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1749712, -114.1615747

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 20, 2023 04:43pm Closed
Wed Jun 01, 2022 12:22pm Opened
Wed Jun 01, 2022 12:20pm Submitted via Android Android