Streetlight - Damage at 4908 Verulum Pl NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00362500
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 01, 2022

(redacted)

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Wires - Exposed or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: Paint peeling

Any other location details: In front of house



address: 4908 VERULUM PL NW

coordinates x,y: -10996.413131978568, 5661472.889387498

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08936383333333, -114.1569666666667

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:53pm Closed
Wed Jun 01, 2022 06:45pm Opened
Wed Jun 01, 2022 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone