Spring Street Cleaning at 57 Douglas Woods Gd SE
Street cleaning conducted was incomplete and a poor job; Lots of rocks remain on a large portion of Douglasdale roads. The entire job needs to be redone
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
Specific Details of Issue: Street cleaning was inadequate leaving majority of rocks behind
Specific Location Details: Douglas Woods Gardens and Douglasdale Blvd. There are too many places to list!
address: 57 DOUGLAS WOODS GD SE
coordinates x,y: 1252.1360114193346, 5645091.226126778
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94220032818526, -113.9821830579778
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 09, 2022 12:01pm | Closed |
Sat Jun 04, 2022 08:09am | Opened |
Sat Jun 04, 2022 08:06am | Submitted via iPhone |