Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 293 Skyview Ranch Dr Skyview Ranch

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00371661
165444891532295280765675436878
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

Orange pylons are on city property, have been there for awhile now, need to be picked up.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Orange pylons are on the sidewalk pad, and have not been picked up yet in a long time.

Specific Location Details: In front of the house address provided, on the grass pad near the curb.



address: 293 SKYVIEW RANCH DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2667.6487101613075, 5669175.416464782

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15870570000001, -113.961864

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:25pm Closed
Sun Jun 05, 2022 11:13am Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 11:13am Submitted via Web Web