Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5 Skyview Springs Common NE Skyview Ranch

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00371817
16544535411641606847713842066454
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

Orange signs and pylons are just sitting here and not getting picked up at all, requesting to get picked up.

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Orange pylons are on the sidewalk pad, and have not been picked up yet in a long time.

Specific Location Details: In front of the house address provided, on the grass pad near the curb, and on the other side of the park near the bushes.



address: 9 SKYVIEW SPRINGS CM NE

coordinates x,y: 2652.6762159742757, 5669601.814851083

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16253889999999, -113.9620749

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:26pm Closed
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:30pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:29pm Submitted via Web Web