Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 9232 Horton Rd SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00372222
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

Shopping cart containing crib and mattress on the boulevard.

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Located at 9504 Horton Road. Shopping cart with crib and mattress inside.

Specific Location Details: Located on the boulevard.



address: 9232 HORTON RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5318.371699130723, 5648439.73265119

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97227977588849, -114.0757252555327

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 04:23pm Closed
Sun Jun 05, 2022 03:27pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone