Spring Street Cleaning at 51 Auburn Bay Li SE
Road not swept/missed June 2, 2023
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
Specific Details of Issue: No signage. Missed street sweeping
Specific Location Details: My street at my address
address: 51 AUBURN BAY LI SE
coordinates x,y: 3215.9428624002417, 5638716.343476003
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88488295300728, -113.9542957525088
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 09, 2022 05:38am | Closed |
Wed Jun 08, 2022 12:06pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 08, 2022 12:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |