Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 115 Riverglen Cr SE
Broken fence cable
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Guard Rail / Tension Cable Barrier
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Snapped cable on 18th street SE
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Slightly north of Rivervalley Dr SE and 18th street on East side.
address: 115 RIVERGLEN CR SE
coordinates x,y: -1088.574510279093, 5648600.794017685
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97375120846215, -114.0155000792917
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:15am | Opened |
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:14am | Submitted via iPhone |