Street Cleaning Annual Program at 238 Mt Douglas Co SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00403901
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Original complaint Cleaners just redid the street 15 minutes ago and completely missed the problem

Specific Location Details: In the middle of the road around 222 & 238 Mt Douglas Court Se incompetence?



address: 238 MT DOUGLAS CO SE

coordinates x,y: 1178.1043328382407, 5643630.179914004

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92906582262032, -113.9832411937691

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:46pm Closed
Wed Jun 15, 2022 09:54am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone