Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 604 104 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1583212. - about 1 month ago #22-00410864
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

Hazardous hole next to sidewalk

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Thu Jun 16, 2022



address: 604 104 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5412.75427411892, 5647141.292645129

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96060612125764, -114.0770498017103

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:44pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1583212.
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:56pm Complete
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:48pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone