Fence, Noise Barrier, Retaining Wall on City Property - Repair at 260 Signal Hill Ci SW

OPENED 3 months ago #22-00422591
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Screening Fence

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence is broken and falling over. Section of fence missing

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Along east boundary of Signal Hill community and Signal Hill Circle SW



address: 260 SIGNAL HILL CI SW

coordinates x,y: -11606.3278592179, 5654879.796398848

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03008207564028, -114.1654613744493

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:06am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone