Fence, Noise Barrier, Retaining Wall on City Property - Repair at 204 Signal Hill Ci SW

OPENED 3 months ago #22-00422616
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Screening Fence

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Boards missing from fence

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Along east boundary of Signal Hill community and Signal Hill Circle SW



address: 204 SIGNAL HILL CI SW

coordinates x,y: -11609.289608155092, 5654707.880417062

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02853653942317, -114.1654980934586

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:10am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone