Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 57 Douglas Park Mr SE
Noxious Weed
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Noxious weed needing removal
address: 57 DOUGLAS PARK MR SE
coordinates x,y: 155.06737591000442, 5644537.522318629
coordinates lat,lng: 50.93722392698688, -113.9977937448308
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:23am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1584386. |
Tue Jun 21, 2022 08:51pm | Complete |
Tue Jun 21, 2022 08:38pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 21, 2022 08:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |