Street Cleaning Annual Program at 308 1 St NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00428120
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Street cleaning sign not removed from rotary park. It's on 1st just north of samis rd on other side of chain link fence[FQ-BEGIN: Community Sign Inquiry | Sigh wasn't removed and someone dumped it here | Rotary park. Right along 1st before you hit Sami's rd | Rotary park. Right along 1st before you hit Sami's rd | http://spot311.calgary.ca/media/calgary/report/photos/62b37b1fe8966ef9ca46b24b/report.jpg FQ-END]

Issue: Street Cleaning Signs

Specific Details of Issue: Sigh wasn't removed and someone dumped it here

Specific Location Details: Rotary park. Right along 1st before you hit Sami's rd



address: 308 1 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4222.863843540932, 5657613.762158433

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05476131962002, -114.0602336949266

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:06pm Closed
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:31pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone