Debris - Backlane at 1510 12 Av SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00428123
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Garbage in alley

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage in back alley

Specific Location Details: Alley between 11-12 Ave Sw 14-15th st



address: 1510 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6673.293358049016, 5656282.878588633

coordinates lat,lng: 51.042773819453, -114.0951613432586

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:39pm Closed
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:31pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone