Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 140 Cranwell Cr SE
Unkept green spaces.
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Not sure if there has been cut backs but our community green spaces look like absolute crap. Truly appreciate it if it gets dealt with. Cannot even have a picnic in the spaces.
address: 140 CRANWELL CR SE
coordinates x,y: 1215.3237862561116, 5639105.185162976
coordinates lat,lng: 50.8883863, -113.9827268
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:42am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1584562. |
Wed Jun 22, 2022 03:03pm | Complete |
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:55pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 22, 2022 02:52pm | Submitted via Android |