Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 20609 Main St SE

CLOSED 10 days ago #22-00433271
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Its all cracked

Specific Location: 20597 Main Street SE

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 20609 MAIN ST SE

coordinates x,y: 3713.150580091996, 5636859.6257833745

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8681881, -113.9472484

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:08pm Closed
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:50pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone