Streetlight - Damage at 85 Legacy Glen Cm SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00437536
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Wires - Exposed or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: A box is open for almost 2 years

Any other location details: The pole is between 85 and 89 Legacy Glen Common SE



address: 85 LEGACY GLEN CM SE

coordinates x,y: -289.31038401091814, 5635705.168714133

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85782136209605, -114.0041092331186

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 02:47pm Closed
Sat Jun 25, 2022 09:03pm Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone