Garbage in a Park at 800 24 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1585626. - about 1 month ago #22-00443720
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Water Services (WATS) department. WATS is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>>>>>>>>>>>>5 shopping carte plus other mixed debris

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 800 24 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -8269.44507796714, 5656673.053480821

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0462606319224, -114.1179313687696

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 02:19pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1585626.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:10am Complete
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:02am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone