Streetlight - Damage at 2340 2 Av NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00445983
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Base - Eroded or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: Corrosion has perforated the pole at the base

Any other location details: No



address: 2340 2 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -8088.308502476715, 5657587.686467957

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0544854915245, -114.1153685935904

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 03:43pm Closed
Tue Jun 28, 2022 03:29pm Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone